Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
M Quirk
NX Bulls
3
18.67
T Lai
AJHS Hawks
4
10.25
S Comer
City Impact Church Manta Rays
4
6.75
M Tulloch
Pinehurst School Gold
2
6
A Read
City Impact Church Manta Rays
4
5.25
M Wang
Pinehurst School White
2
5
T Wang
AJHS Hawks
4
5
C Leslie
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
4.67
A Abdullah
NX Bulls
2
4
W Rooney-Coom
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
4
Z Shang
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
4
A Xu
City Impact Church Manta Rays
3
3.33
C Booth
Rosmini Heat
3
3.33
I Jeong
NX Mavericks
3
3.33
I Odonoghue
Rosmini Heat
3
3.33
O Mason
Rosmini Timberwolves
2
3
Z Dei-Conti
Rosmini Cavaliers
6
2.83
C J Falcon
Rosmini Heat
3
2.67
F Lin
NX Nets
3
2.67
A B Dimas
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
2.33
B Sherry
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
2
B Steele
Giants
3
2
C Dawson
City Impact Church Manta Rays
4
2
D Pathirathnage
AJHS Hawks
4
2
F Liu
Pinehurst School Gold
2
2
M Hanosh
Pinehurst School White
2
2
O Kumar
AJHS Hawks
3
2
R Qiu
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
2
Y Wu
Pinehurst School Gold
2
2
Z Frame
Pinehurst School White
2
2
T Moore
Rosmini Cavaliers
6
1.83
M Fischer
Giants
4
1.75
A Arora
Giants
4
1.5
C Huang
Rosmini Cavaliers
6
1.5
J Jia
Pinehurst School Gold
2
1.5
J Quizon
Rosmini Heat
3
1.33
V F Kloet
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
1.33
C Poledniok
Rosmini Cavaliers
5
1.2
J Huggins
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
1
L Sinclair
Giants
4
1
L Radford
Rosmini Heat
2
1
L Grindley
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
1
L Huang
NX Mavericks
2
1
N Kaa
AJHS Hawks
4
1
Q Chen
NX Mavericks
3
1
Q Wong
Rosmini Cavaliers
4
1
R Zuo
NX Mavericks
2
1
S ( S M ) Sheng
Pinehurst School White
2
1
S Turnbull
Rosmini Heat
2
1
T Liu
NX Mavericks
3
1
Y Ding
Pinehurst School Gold
2
1
T Mabaso
City Impact Church Manta Rays
4
0.75
A Wallis
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
0.67
J Zhong
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
0.67
L Davis
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
0.67
M Vinish
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
0.67
T Guo
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
0.67
Z Sui
Giants
3
0.67
Z Zhao
NX Nets
3
0.67
D Diasz
Rosmini Cavaliers
5
0.6
L Moore
Rosmini Cavaliers
5
0.6
D Zhang
AJHS Hawks
4
0.5
L Zou
AJHS Hawks
4
0.5
N Hou
Pinehurst School Gold
2
0.5
J E Farrell
Rosmini Heat
3
0.33
A Yap
Rosmini Timberwolves
3
A Salem
NX Mavericks
3
A A E Modesto
NX Nets
3
A Pathan
Giants
4
B Nguyen
NX Nets
3
C Yang
Pinehurst School White
2
C Nguyen
Pinehurst School White
2
D ( Kong
Pinehurst School Gold
2
E Kim
Rosmini Heat
3
E Zhang
NX Bulls
2
E Yu
AJHS Hawks
4
I Goodman
Pinehurst School Gold
2
J Tse
NX Mavericks
2
J Zhao
Pinehurst School White
1
J Lee
NX Bulls
3
K Jamison
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
L L H Luk
NX Mavericks
3
M Farr
Rosmini Heat
3
M Vasic-Wooller
NX Mavericks
3
M Tian
City Impact Church Manta Rays
3
N Noor
NX Bulls
2
O Tian
NX Nets
3
O Wang
Pinehurst School White
1
O Chiu
Pinehurst School Gold
2
S Lee
NX Bulls
3
S Zhang
NX Mavericks
3
S Li
Pinehurst School White
2
T Li
NX Nets
3
V S Bhadauria
Giants
4
W Liu
NX Bulls
1
X Yu
NX Bulls
3
Y H Zhao
AJHS Hawks
4
Y Wang
Giants
3
Y Lee
NX Nets
2
Y Mathew
Rosmini Cavaliers
5
Z Zhao
NX Nets
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition